New Milton Sand & Ballast

New Milton Sand & Ballast
CAIRD AVENUE
BH25 5PX New Milton
Hampshire England
Phone:
01425 629929
Phone:
01425 610566
Fax:
01425 629929
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
HOLME SAND & BALLAST LLP
Reg. office address
CAIRD AVENUE, BH25 5PX, NEW MILTON, Hampshire England
Company Number
OC319345
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J.V MASTERS LLP
VAT Number
541759430
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
27 Apr 2006
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Gravel Suppliers, Sand Suppliers, Gravel and Aggregates
Products
Sand, Gravel, Pebbles
New Milton Sand & Ballast is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for New Milton Sand & Ballast!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. CAIRD AVENUE
    BH25 5PX  New Milton
  2. Caird Avenue
    BH25 5PX  New Milton
  3. UNIT 2, MILFORD TRADING ESTATE, LAUNDRY LANE
    SO41 0WJ  Milford On Sea
  4. MILFORD ROAD
    SO41 8DF  Lymington
  5. THROOP ROAD
    BH8 0DF  Bournemouth
  6. 15 Sunridge Close
    BH12 1PZ  Poole
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies